Debat capres? Nyangkul Aja!

Ketika capres yang kita dukung kemampuan berbicara (yg menunjukkan isi pikirannya) tidak lebih baik dari capres lawan, jawabnya mudah, cukup bilang:

“Cari yang jago ngomong, atau yang kerja nyata??”

Kalau begitu, lain kali gak perlu ada debat capres, lomba nyangkul sawah aja lah.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s